Where do you want to play? 

Use the list below to see if there is a Woolworths NetSetGO centre near you. Found a centre? Hit register and you'll be taken to PlayHQ to complete registration. 

No place to play near you? New centres are signing up each week, so leave your details with us by filling out this form. We'll let you know when new centres sign up in your area. 

Centre Name

Suburb

Postcode

Ready to play? 

Shellharbour Netball Club Albion Park 2527 Register
Albury Netball Association Inc Albury 2640 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Albury Indoor Netball Association Inc Allbury 2640 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Jets Netball Club Ariah Park 2665 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
The Armidale School Armidale 2350 Register
Armidale District Netball Association Armidale 2350 Register
Regents Park Netball Club Auburn 2144 Register
Parramatta Auburn Netball Association Auburn 2144 Register
Newington Phoenix Netball Club Auburn 2144 Register
Pittwater Peninsula Netball Club Avalon 2107 Register
Headlands Netball Club Ballina 2478 Register
Lennox Head Netball Club Ballina 2478 Register
Coastal Cruisers Netball  Club Ballina 2478 Register
All Saints Netball Club Ballina 2478 Register
Ballina Netball Association Ballina 2478 Register
Balranald Balranald 2715 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Menai Hawks Netball Club Bangor 2234 Register
Bankstown Sports Netball Club Bankstown 2200 Register
Baradine Netball Club Baradine 2396 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Group 14 Netball Association Baradine, NSW  2396 Register
Barden Ridge Netball Club Barden Ridge 2234 Register
Barellan & District Netball Association Barellan 2665 Register
Koondrook/Barham Barham 2732 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Barooga Barooga 3644 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Cobram Barooga 3644 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Out of Touch Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Bathurst Netball Association Bathurst 2795 Register
Bathurst Young Mob Bathurst 2795 Register
Superstars Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Scots All Saints College Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Mana Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Bulldogs Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Panthers Netball Club Bathurst 2795 Register
Baulkham Hills Sports Club Baulkham Hills 2153 Register
Winston Hills Netball Club Baulkham Hills 2153 Register
Bellingen Netball Association
Bellingen 2454 Register
Lakeside Netball Association Belmont 2280 Register
Belmont North Netball Club Belmont 2280 Register
Atuka Netball Club Belmont 2280 Register
Fairy Meadow Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Register
Woonona Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Register
Berkeley Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Register
Illawarra District Netball Association Berkeley 2506 Register
Dapto Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Register
Albion Park Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Register
Illawarra Members Netball Club Berkeley 2506 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Wests Illawarra Netball Club Berkeley 2502 Register
Berry Netball Club Berry 2540 Register
Electric Blue Netball Club Blackett 2770 Register
Hassall Grove Netball Club Blackett 2770 Register
Glendenning Sparks Netball Club Blackett 2770 Register
Flamingo Netball Club Blacktown 2148 Register
OLQP Thunderbirds Netball Club Blacktown 2148 Register
Starlights Netball Club Incorporated Blacktown 2148 Register
Waratahs Netball Club (BCNA) Blacktown 2148 Register
Blacktown City Netball Association Inc Blacktown 2148 Register
St Andrews Netball Club Inc (BCNA) Blacktown 2147 Register
Blacktown West Netball Club Blacktown 2148 Register
Kings Langley Panthers Netball Club Blacktown 2148 Register
Blayney Netball Association Blayney 2799 Register
Bodalla Netball Club Bodalla 2545 Register
Marconi Netball Club Bossley Park 2176 Register
Smithfield Catholic Club Netball Inc Bossley Park 2176 Register
Liverpool City Netball Association Bossley Park Nsw 2176 Register
Bowral Butterflies Netball Club Bowral 2576 Register
Arncliffe Scots Netball Club Brighton Le Sands 2216 Register
Brocklesby Burrumbuttock Netball Club Brocklesby  2642 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Broken Hill Netball Association Broken Hill 2880 Register
Broulee Netball Club Broulee 2537 Register
Eurobodalla Netball Association Broulee 2537 Register
Narooma Netball Club Broulee 2537 Register
Northern Suburbs Netball Club Bulli 2516 Register
Oxley College Burradoo 2576 Register
Cardiff Netball Club Cardiff 2285 Register
St Andrews Netball Club (ERNA) Carlingford / Eastwood 2118 Register
Casino Netball Association Inc Casino 2470 Register
Cessnock Netball Association Cessnock 2325 Register
United Netball Club Charlestown 2290 Register
Central Netball Club Charlestown 2290 Register
Kahibah Netball Club Charlestown 2290 Register
Dudley Redhead Netball Club Charlestown 2290 Register
Tangara Netball Club Cherrybrook 2121 Register
Cobar Netball Association Cobar 2835 Register
Coffs Harbour Netball Association Coffs Harbour 2450 Register
Souths Netball Club Coffs Harbour 2450 Register
Westside Netball Club Coffs Harbour. 2450 Register
Coleambally Netball Club Coleambally 2707 Register
Pittwater House Schools Collaroy 2097 Register
Wests Magpies Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Burwood United Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Briars Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Ashbury Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Inner Western Suburbs Netball Association Inc Concord 2137 Register
Leichhardt Wanderers Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Tigers Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Five Dock All Saints Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Summer Hill Lakers Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
Greenlees Netball Club Concord 2137 Register
East Hills Bullettes Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Revesby Workers Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Chipping Norton Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Picnic Point Pumas Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Chester Hill Hornets Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
St Christophers Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Bankstown City Netball Association Condell Park 2200 Register
Padstow RSL Demons Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
St Charbel Netball Club Condell Park 2200 Register
Birrong Sports Netball Club Condell Park 2120 Register
Bankstown Blues Netball Club Condell Park Nsw 2200 Register
Waratah Netball Club (Newcastle) Cooks Hill 2300 Register
Coolah Netball Club Coolah 2843 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Cooma Netball Association Cooma 2630 Register
Wentworth Coomealla 2717 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Coonabarabran Netball Association Coonabarabran  2357 Register
Coonamble Junior Rugby League Football Club Coonamble 2829 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
CDHBU Netball Club Coreen 2646 Register
Corowa & District Netball Association Corowa 2646 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Cowra Netball Association Cowra 2794 Register
Culcairn Netball Club Culcairn 2660 Register
Wakehurst Netball Club Inc Curl Curl 2096 Register
Queenscliff Netball Club Curl Curl 2096 Register
Narraweena Netball Club Curl Curl 2099 Register
Beacon Hill Youth Club Curl Curl 2096 Register
Allambie Netball Club Curlcurl 2099 Register
Deni Rovers Football Netball Club Deniliquin 2710 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Deniliquin Netball Association Deniliquin 2710 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Dubbo Netball Association Dubbo 2830 Register
Merindas Netball Club Dubbo 2830 Register
Inspire Netball Club Dubbo Inc. Dubbo 2830 Register
Dubbo Rhinos Netball Club Dubbo 2830 Register
Nyngan Netball Club Dubbo 2830 Register
Saints Netball Club (Dubbo) Dubbo 2830 Register
X-Cellerate Netball Club Dubbo 2830 Register
Dungog Netball Association Dungog 2420 Register
Lindfield Netball Club East Lindfield 2070 Register
Gladesville Ravens Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
Marsfield Bluebelles Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
North Epping Rangers Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
St Kevins Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
Ermington United Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
West Ryde Rovers Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
Eastwood/Ryde Netball Association Eastwood 2122 Register
Comets Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
Carlingford Flames Netball Club Eastwood 2122 Register
Eden Netball Club Eden 2551 Register
Tregear Presbyterian Netball Club Emerton 2770 Register
Mount Druitt Netball Association Emerton 2770 Register
Emu Plains Netball Club Emu Plains 2750 Register
Engadine Eagles Netball Club Engadine 2233 Register
St John Bosco Engadine 2233 Register
Sutherland Shire Netball Association Inc. Engadine 2233 Register
Ettalong Eagles Netball Club Ettalong 2257 Register
Brisbane Water Netball Club Ettalong 2257 Register
Peninsula Lions Netball Club Ettalong 2257 Register
Woy Woy Peninsula Netball Association Ettalong Beach 2257 Register
Umina Beach Netball Club Ettalong Beach 2257 Register
TKT Ocean Beach Netball Club Ettalong Beach 2257 Register
Corrimal Netball Club Fairy Meadow 2519 Register
Blighty Netball Club Finley 2713 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Bishop Tyrrell Netball Club Fletcher 2287 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Forbes Netball Association Inc. Forbes 2871 Register
Forest Netball Club Forestville 2087 Register
Forster Netball Club Forster 2428 Register
Great Lakes Netball Association Forster 2428 Register
Hallidays Point Netball Club Forster 2428 Register
Tuncurry Netball Club Forster 2428 Register
Country Connection Netball Club Forster 2428 Register
Galston Netball Club Galston 2159 Register
GGGM Lions Jnrs Netball Club Ganmain 2702 Register
CGP Jnrs Netball Club Glenfield Park 2650 Register
Panthers Sports Netball Club Glenning Valley 2261 Register
Glenwood Netball Club Glenwood 2768 Register
Glen Innes Netball Association 
Glen Innes 2370 Register
Gloucester Netball Association Gloucester 2422 Register
Gol Gol Hawks FNC Gol Gol 2738 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Gosford Netball Association Gosford 2250 Register
Goulburn & District Netball Association Goulburn East 2580 Register
Grafton Netball Association Grafton 2460 Register
City Netball Club Grafton 2460 Register
Northside Netball Club Grafton 2460 Register
Grafton Rhinos Netball Club Grafton 2460 Register
Griffith Swans Netball Club Griffith 2680 Register
Griffith Netball Association Griffith 2680 Register
Holroyd Hotshots Netball Club Guildford 2161 Register
East Wagga Kooringal Football & Netball Club Inc. Gumly Gumly 2650 Register
Gundagai Netball Club Gundagai 2722 Register
Gunnedah Netball Association Gunnedah 2380 Register
Gymea Netball Club Gymea 2227 Register
Moorebank Netball Hammondville 2170 Register
Oakhurst Dolphins Netball Club Hassall Grove 2761 Register
Mid Mountains Netball Club Hazelbrook 2779 Register
Helensburgh Netball Club Helensburgh 2508 Register
Henty Netball Club Henty 2658 Register
Hillston Netball Club Hillston 2675 Register
Westview Pirates Netball Club Hillvue 2340 Register
St Nicholas Netball Club Hillvue 2340 Register
Carinya Netball Club Hillvue 2340 Register
St Edwards Netball Club Hillvue 2340 Register
Holbrook Netball Club Holbrook 2644 Register
Villa Netball Club Hunters Hill 2111 Register
Singleton Netball Association Hunterview 2330 Register
Inverell Netball Association Inverell 2360 Register
Penrith South Netball Club Jamisontown 2750 Register
Penrith District Netball Association Jamisontown 2750 Register
Jannali Netball Club Jannali 2226 Register
Jerilderie Netball Club Jerilderie 2716 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Jindabyne Netball Association Jindabyne 2627 Register
Jindera Netball Club Jindera 2642 Register
Junee Juniors Netball Club Junee 2663 Register
Googong Netball Club Karabar 2620 Register
Royals Netball Club Karabar 2620 Register
Bungendore Netball Club Karabar 2620 Register
Kenthurst Netball Club Kelly Ville 2155 Register
Glenhaven Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Gazelles Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Castle Hill Sports Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Baulkham Hills Shire Netball Association Kellyville 2155 Register
Nagle Hills Spirit Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Kellyville Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
St Michaels Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Oakhill Drive Netball Club Kellyville 2153 Register
Rouse Hill Rams Netball Club Kellyville 2155 Register
Saints Comets Netball Club Kempsey 2440 Register
Macleay Netball Association Inc Kempsey 2440 Register
Frederickton Netball Club Kempsey 2440 Register
Crescent Head Netball Club Kemspey 2440 Register
Hills Grammar Netball Club Kenthurst 2156 Register
Kiama Netball Association Kiama 2533 Register
Kiama Central Netball Club Kiama 2533 Register
Beachettes Netball Club Kiama 2533 Register
Kiama Downs Netball Club Kiama 2533 Register
Gainsborough Netball Club Kiama 2533 Register
Killara Netball Club Killara 2071 Register
Loreto Kirribilli Kirribilli 2061 Register
Kotara South Netball Club Kotara 2289 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Kurri Kurri Netball Association Kurri Kurri 2327 Register
Eastlakes MCU Jnr Netball Club Lake Albert 2650 Register
Lake Cargelligo Netball Club Lake Cargelligo 2672 Register
Lane Cove Netball Club Lane Cove 2066 Register
St Michael's Primary School Lane Cove 2066 Register
Lane Cove West Public School Lane Cove West 2066 Register
Blue Mountains Netball Association Lapstone 2773 Register
Faulconbridge Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
Blaxland Warrimoo Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
Lapstone Glenbrook Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
St Finbars Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
Katoomba Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
Blaxland Redbacks Netball Club Lapstone 2773 Register
Caringbah Thistles Netball Club Lilli Pilli 2229 Register
Fatima Falcons Netball Club Lilli Pilli 2229 Register
Summerlanders Netball Club Lismore 2480 Register
Daleys Netball Club Lismore 2480 Register
Phoenix Netball Club Lismore 2480 Register
SCU Netball Club Lismore 2480 Register
Lismore & District Netball Association Inc Lismore 2480 Register
Prestons Netball Liverpool 2170 Register
Cabra Vale Netball Club Liverpool 2170 Register
Lockhart Netball Club Lockhart 2656 Register
Osborne Netball Club Lockhart 2656 Register
Loftus Zircons Netball Club Loftus 2232 Register
Nambucca Valley Netball Association Macksville 2447 Register
Bowraville Netball Club Macksville 2447 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Lower Clarence Netball Association Maclean 2463 Register
Yamba Breakers Netball Club Inc Maclean 2463 Register
MCS Netball Club Maitland 2320 Register
Beresfield Netball Club Maitland 2320 Register
Majestic Netball Club Incorporated Maitland 2320 Register
Double Bay Diamonds Netball Club Maroubra 2026 Register
Randwick Rugby Netball Club Maroubra 2035 Register
South Eastern Netball Club Maroubra 2035 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Saints Netball Club (Randwick) Maroubra 2035 Register
Coogee Dolphins Netball Club Maroubra 2035 Register
Marrickville RSL Allstars Netball Club Maroubra 2035 Register
Mascot Netball Club Maroubra 2035 Register
Randwick Netball Association Maroubra. 2035 Register
Medowie Netball Club Medowie 2318 Register
Medowie Christian School Medowie 2318 Register
Flames Netball Club Menai 2234 Register
Menai Indoor Netball Club Menai 2234 Register
Merimbula District Netball Club Merimbula 2548 Register
Cumberland Netball Club Merrylands 2160 Register
Cobras Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Campbelltown North Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Glenfield Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Macarthur Flames Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Campbelltown District Netball Association Inc Minto 2566 Register
St Thomas More Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Bluejays Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
East Campbelltown Eagles Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Campbelltown Contax Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Gregory Hills Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Campbelltown Thunder Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
Eaglevale Netball Club Minto 2566 Register
St Catherines Netball Club Miranda 2228 Register
Miranda Magpies Netball Club Miranda 2228 Register
Cronulla RSL Netball Club Miranda 2228 Register
Joeys Netball Club Miranda 2228 Register
Southern Highlands Netball Association Mittagong 2575 Register
Maccabi Netball Club Moore Park 2021 Register
Moree & District Netball Association Moree 2400 Register
Mosman Netball Club Mosman 2088 Register
Sacred Heart Mosman Netball Club Mosman 2088 Register
Wagga Swans Netball Club Mount Austin 2650 Register
Mounties Netball Club Mt Pritchard 2170 Register
Mudgee District Netball Association Mudgee 2850 Register
Mullumbimby Netball Club Mullumbimby 2482 Register
Ocean Shores Netball Club Mullumbimby 2482 Register
Byron Bay Netball Club Mullumbimby 2482 Register
Brunswick Byron Netball Association Mullumbimby 2482 Register
Bangalow Netball Club Mullumbimby 2482 Register
Muswellbrook Netball Association Muswellbrook 2333 Register
Wallamba Netball Club Nabiac 2312 Register
Currans Hill Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Bringelly Netball Club Inc Narellan 2567 Register
Benkennie Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Appin Waratahs Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Camden & District Netball Association Inc. Narellan 2567 Register
Camden RSL Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Oran Park Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Mt Annan Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Harrington Park Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Douglas Park Wilton Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Wilton Netball Club Narellan 2567 Register
Narrabri Netball Association Narrabri 2390 Register
Narrandera Netball Association Narrandera 2700 Register
Narrandera Eagles Netball Club Narrandera 2700 Register
Deadly Dragonflies Netball Club Narromine 2821 Register
Sugar Valley Netball Club Newcastle 2300 Register
Maryland Wallsend Netball Club Newcastle 2300 Register
Mayfield Netball Club Newcastle 2300 Register
BNC Netball Club Newcastle 2300 Register
The Nova Netball Club Newcastle 2291 Register
Stockton Netball Club Newcastle 2300 Register
Newcastle Grammar Netball Club Newcastle West 2300 Register
Wyong District Netball Association Noraville 2263 Register
Manly-Warringah Netball Association North Curl Curl 2099 Register
Cromer Netball Club North Curl Curl 2100 Register
Curl Curl Sports Club North Curl Curl 2099 Register
Collaroy Plateau Netball Club Inc
North Curl Curl  2099 Register
St Bernadettes Netball Club North Kellyville 2155 Register
Impalas Netball Club North Kellyville 2155 Register
St Pauls Netball Club North Kellyville 2155 Register
Carlingford Netball Club North Rocks 2151 Register
North Ryde RSL Netball Club North Ryde 2113 Register
North Ryde Spirits Netball Club North Ryde 2113 Register
North Wagga Saints Netball Club North Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
North Nowra Bomaderry Netball Club Nowra 2541 Register
Shoalhaven Netball Association Nowra 2540 Register
Rebels Netball Club Nowra Inc Nowra 2541 Register
Nyngan Netball Association Nyngan 2825 Register
Life Studio NC Orange 2800 Register
Orange Anglican Grammar School Orange 2800 Register
Orange Public School Netball Club Orange 2800 Register
CYMS Netball Club Orange 2800 Register
Tumbarumba Ournie 2640 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Green Point Kookaburras Netball Club Oyster Bay 2225 Register
Coogee Netball Club Pagewood 2035 Register
Pennant Hills Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
West Pennant Hills Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Hills District Netball Association Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Normanhurst Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Asquith Magpies Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Wahroonga Preparatory School Netball Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Beecroft Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Cherrybrook Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Hornsby Lions Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
St Agathas Netball Club Pennant Hills 2120 Register
Erskine Park Eagles Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Penrith RSL Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Jordan Springs Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
St Josephs Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Riverlands Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Penrith Sports Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Glenmore Park Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Emmaus Netball Club Penrith 2750 Register
Port Combined Netball Club Port Macquarie 2444 Register
Hastings Valley Netball Association Port Macquarie 2444 Register
Port Macquarie Saints Netball Club Port Macquarie 2444 Register
Port Panthers Netball Club Port Macquarie Nsw 2444 Register
Liverpool Catholic Club Netball Prestons 2170 Register
Sacred Heart Netball Club Pymble 2073 Register
Quakers Hill Netball Club Incorporated Quakers Hill 2763 Register
Sunrise Netball Club Queanbeyan 2620 Register
Queanbeyan Netball Association Queanbeyan 2620 Register
Jerra Joeys Netball Club Queanbeyan 2620 Register
Port Stephens Netball Association Raymond Terrace 2324 Register
Terrace Central Netball Club Raymond Terrace 2324 Register
St Brigid's Primary School Raymond Terrace 2324 Register
Riverstone Netball Club Riverstone 2765 Register
Ramsgate RSL Netball Club Rockdale 2216 Register
St Ursulas Netball Club Rockdale 2216 Register
St George District Netball Association Rockdale 2216 Register
Kyle Bay Netball Club Rockdale 2016 Register
Kites Netball Club Rockdale 2216 Register
Oatley RSL Youth Club Netball Rockdale 2216 Register
Titans Netball Club Rockdale 2216 Register
Eastern Creek Pioneers Netball Club Rooty Hill 2766 Register
Kambala Netball Club Rose Bay 2029 Register
Kincoppal Rose Bay Netball Club Rose Bay 2029 Register
Ryde Hunters Hill Netball Club Ryde 2112 Register
Nelson Bay Netball Association Salamander Bay 2317 Register
Jervis Bay Netball Club Sanctuary Point 2540 Register
Scone Netball Association Scone 2337 Register
Didjurigur Netball Club Shalvey 2770 Register
Connells Point Netball Club South Hurstville 2221 Register
Seaham Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Coalfields Netball  Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Paterson River Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Maitland RSL Youth Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Rugby Blacks Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Maitland Netball Association South Maitland 2320 Register
Thornton Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
East Maitland Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Branxton Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
West Rutherford Telarah Netball Club South Maitland 2320 Register
Albatross Netball Club South Nowra 2541 Register
Saints Netball Club (Shoalhaven) South Nowra 2541 Register
Ku-ring-gai Netball Association South Turramurra 2074 Register
South West Rocks Netball Club South West Rocks 2431 Register
Green Hills Netball Club South Windsor 2756 Register
Hawkesbury City Netball Association South Windsor 2756 Register
Pitt Town - Oakville Netball Club Inc South Windsor 2756 Register
Sullair Netball Club South Windsor 2756 Register
Londonderry Netball Club South Windsor 2756 Register
Colo Netball Club South Windsor 2756 Register
Western Wildcats Netball Club Inc. South Windsor 2756 Register
Springwood Blue Mountains Netball Club Springwood 2777 Register
St Clair Netball Club St Clair 2759 Register
Twin Creeks Netball Club St Clair 2759 Register
Corpus Christi Netball Club St Ives 2075 Register
St Marys Leagues Netball Club St Marys 2760 Register
Huxley Netball Club Sth Windsor 2756 Register
Santa Sabina Netball Club Strathfield 2135 Register
Cronulla Sharks Netball Club Sylvania 2224 Register
Sylvania Heights Netball Club Sylvania 2224 Register
Wollondilly Netball Association Tahmoor 2573 Register
Tahmoor Netball Club Tahmoor 2573 Register
Thirlmere Netball Club Tahmoor 2573 Register
Buxton Netball Club Tahmoor 2573 Register
Bargo Netball Club Tahmoor 2573 Register
St Anthonys Netball Club Inc Tahmoor 2573 Register
South Bowlo Netball Club Tamworth 2340 Register
Tamworth Netball Association Tamworth 2340 Register
Manilla Netball Club Tamworth  2340 Register
Taree City Netball Club Taree 2430 Register
Old Bar Netball Club Taree 2430 Register
Manning Valley Netball Association Taree 2430 Register
Wingham Netball Club Taree 2430 Register
CJs Netball Club Taree 2430 Register
Temora Netball Association Temora 2666 Register
City Of Sydney Netball Association Tempe 2044 Register
West Leagues Netball Club The Junction 2291 Register
Newcastle Netball Association The Junction 2291 Register
South Leagues Netball Club The Junction 2291 Register
Newcastle Independent Teams The Junction 2291 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
The Oaks Netball Club The Oaks 2570 Register
TRYC Junior Netball Club The Rock 2655 Register
Thornton Park District Cricket Club Thornton 2322 Register
Tocumwal Football Netball Club Tocumwal 2714 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Tooleybuc Manangatang Tooleybuc 2736 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Toukley Netball Club Toukley 2263 Register
Tullibigeal Netball Club Tullibigeal 2669 Register
Tumut Netball Association Tumut 2720 Register
Tweed Netball Association Inc Tweed Heads 2486 Interested in this centre? Get in touch with the Netball NSW team at netsetgo@netballnsw.com
Ulladulla & Districts Netball Association Inc Ulladulla 2539 Register
Ungarie Netball Club Ungarie 2669 Register
Uralla Netball Club Uralla 2358 Register
Shooting Stars Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
AFL Riverina Netball League Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Wagga Tigers Jnrs Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Turvey Park Netball Club [3246] Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Turvey Park Jnrs Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Panthers Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
CSU Reddies Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
New Kids Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Kooringal Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Uranquinty Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Nixons Netball Club Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Wagga Wagga Netball Association Wagga Wagga 2650 Register
Rand Walbundrie Walla Giants Walbundrie 2642 Register
Lithgow Netball Association Wallerawang 2845 Register
South Wallsend Netball Club Wallsend 2287 Register
Joeys Netball Club (Westlakes) Wangi Wangi 2267 Register
Bolton Point Fennell Bay Netball Club Wangi Wangi 2283 Register
Rathmines Netball Club Inc. Wangi Wangi 2267 Register
Morisset Netball Club Wangi Wangi 2267 Register
Lakes Grammar Netball Club Warnervale 2259 Register
Warragamba Netball Club Warragamba 2752 Register
Mona Vale Commodores Netball Club Warriewood 2102 Register
Narrabeen Youth Club Warriewood 2102 Register
Wauchope Netball Club Wauchope 2446 Register
St Catherine's School Waverley 2024 Register
Woodport Netball Club Wear Gosford 2250 Register
Wenty Leagues Netball Club Wentworthville 2145 Register
Coastal Waters Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Davistown Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Terrigal Wamberal Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Kariong Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Wyoming Narara Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Ourimbah Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Northern Valley Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Central Coast Grammar Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
OLSS Saints Netball Club West Gosford 2250 Register
Warrawee Netball Club West Pymble 2073 Register
North Turramurra Netball Club West Pymble 2074 Register
Wahroonga Netball Club West Pymble 2073 Register
St Ives Netball Club West Pymble 2073 Register
St Gerards Netball Club West Ryde 2114 Register
Alexanders Netball Club West Ryde 2114 Register
West Wyalong Netball Association West Wyalong 2671 Register
Northern Riverina Netball Association West Wyalong 2671 Register
Charlestown Netball Association Whitebridge 2290 Register
Greenwich Sports Club Willougby 2068 Register
Chatswood Rangers Netball Club Willoughby 2068 Register
North Sydney Junior Netball Club Willoughby 2068 Register
Northbridge Netball Club Willoughby 2068 Register
Willoughby United Netball Club Willoughby 2068 Register
Northern Suburbs Netball Association Willoughby 2068 Register
Roseville Netball Club Willoughby 2068 Register
STNC Willoughby 2068 Register
Winmalee Netball Club Winmalee 2777 Register
Woolgoolga District Netball Association Woolgoolga 2456 Register
Hurricanes Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Shelly Beach Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Summerland Point/Gwandalan Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Wyong Leagues Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Budgewoi Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Warnervale Wildcats Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Berkeley Vale Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Wadalba Netball Club Wyong 2259 Register
Yass Netball Association Yass 2582 Register
Young & District Netball Association Inc. Young 2594 Register